language switcher icon

From Nasushiobara To Sanroku

2019/11/22 00:09 Depart
  1. 1
    06:31 ⇒ 11:52
    5h21min
    JPY 21,340
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    06:31 ⇒ 11:56
    5h25min
    JPY 21,340
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    07:35 ⇒ 12:36
    5h1min
    JPY 41,650
    (IC: JPY 41,642 )
    Changes: 5times
    • express
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
  4. 4
    05:33 ⇒ 12:36
    7h3min
    JPY 38,800
    (IC: JPY 38,792 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:31 11:52

    5h21min
    21,340
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:31
    Nasushiobara
    • 1h3min
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ291号  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    07:34
    08:06
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 2h47min
    • 12番ホーム
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ1号  Bound for Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    JPY 9,910
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 16,370
    Green Car
    JPY 24,750
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:53
    11:10
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 15min
    Hakodate Liner  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 11,220
    11:25
    11:25
    Hakodate
    • 8min
    Walk 
    11:33
    11:36
    Hakodate-eki-mae
    • 5min
    Hakodate City Tram Line 2  Bound for Yachigashira
    fare
    JPY 210
    11:41
    11:41
    Jujigai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    11:52
    To
    Sanroku
  2. 2

    06:31 11:56

    5h25min
    21,340
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:31
    Nasushiobara
    • 1h3min
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ291号  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    07:34
    08:06
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 2h47min
    • 12番ホーム
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen はやぶさ1号  Bound for Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    JPY 9,910
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 16,370
    Green Car
    JPY 24,750
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:53
    11:10
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 15min
    Hakodate Liner  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 11,220
    11:25
    11:25
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    11:30
    11:40
    函館駅前
    • 15min
    函館バス [3]元町・ベイエリア周遊号  Bound for 函館駅前(バス)
    fare
    JPY 210
    11:55
    11:55
    ロープウェイ前
    • 1min
    Walk 
    11:56
    To
    Sanroku
  3. 3

    07:35 12:36

    5h1min
    41,650
    IC
    41,642
    Changes
    5times
    From
    07:35
    Nasushiobara
    • 1h9min
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen なすの266号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 2,850
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,950
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:44
    08:57
    Tokyo
    • 9min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:06
    09:12
    Shinagawa
    • 12min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 11min
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 292
    09:36
    09:36
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:38
    10:15
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h20min
    • 第2ターミナル
    ANA ANA553  Bound for Hakodate Airport
    fare
    JPY 35,200
    11:35
    11:40
    Hakodate Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:44
    11:50
    函館空港
    • 20min
    函館タクシー 函館駅空港線  Bound for 函館駅前(バス)
    fare
    JPY 450
    12:10
    12:10
    函館駅前
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:14
    12:20
    函館駅前
    • 15min
    函館バス [3]元町・ベイエリア周遊号  Bound for 函館駅前(バス)
    fare
    JPY 210
    12:35
    12:35
    ロープウェイ前
    • 1min
    Walk 
    12:36
    To
    Sanroku
  4. 4

    05:33 12:36

    7h3min
    38,800
    IC
    38,792
    Changes
    5times
    From
    05:33
    Nasushiobara
    • 2h14min
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Ueno
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:47
    07:52
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h7min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    IC fare
    JPY 2,640
    08:59
    09:03
    Shinagawa
    • 11min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 11min
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 292
    09:26
    09:26
    Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:28
    10:15
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h20min
    • 第2ターミナル
    ANA ANA553  Bound for Hakodate Airport
    fare
    JPY 35,200
    11:35
    11:40
    Hakodate Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:44
    11:50
    函館空港
    • 20min
    函館タクシー 函館駅空港線  Bound for 函館駅前(バス)
    fare
    JPY 450
    12:10
    12:10
    函館駅前
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:14
    12:20
    函館駅前
    • 15min
    函館バス [3]元町・ベイエリア周遊号  Bound for 函館駅前(バス)
    fare
    JPY 210
    12:35
    12:35
    ロープウェイ前
    • 1min
    Walk 
    12:36
    To
    Sanroku
NAVITIME