language switcher icon

From Koenguchi To Kaminaka

2020/10/02 03:29 Depart
  1. 1
    06:33 ⇒ 08:44
    2h11min
    JPY 3,050
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    06:10 ⇒ 08:44
    2h34min
    JPY 2,500
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    06:33 ⇒ 09:15
    2h42min
    JPY 1,850
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    06:10 ⇒ 09:15
    3h5min
    JPY 1,740
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    06:33 08:44

    2h11min
    3,050
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:33
    Koenguchi
    • 12min
    福井鉄道  Bound for Fukui-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 160
    06:45
    06:45
    Fukui-eki-mae
    • 7min
    Walk 
    06:52
    07:01
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 35min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード4号  Bound for Osaka
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,500
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:36
    07:49
    Tsuruga
    • 55min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Higashimaizuru
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    08:44
    To
    Kaminaka
  2. 2

    06:10 08:44

    2h34min
    2,500
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:10
    Koenguchi
    • 48min
    福井鉄道  Bound for Echizentakefu
    fare
    JPY 400
    06:58
    06:58
    Echizentakefu
    • 11min
    Walk 
    07:09
    07:16
    Takefu
    • 20min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード4号  Bound for Osaka
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,290
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,060
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:36
    07:49
    Tsuruga
    • 55min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Higashimaizuru
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    08:44
    To
    Kaminaka
  3. 3

    06:33 09:15

    2h42min
    1,850
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:33
    Koenguchi
    • 12min
    福井鉄道  Bound for Fukui-eki-mae
    fare
    JPY 160
    06:45
    06:45
    Fukui-eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:51
    06:53
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 1h2min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    07:55
    08:15
    Tsuruga
    • 1h0min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Obama
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    09:15
    To
    Kaminaka
  4. 4

    06:10 09:15

    3h5min
    1,740
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:10
    Koenguchi
    • 48min
    福井鉄道  Bound for Echizentakefu
    fare
    JPY 400
    06:58
    06:58
    Echizentakefu
    • 10min
    Walk 
    07:08
    07:24
    Takefu
    • 31min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    07:55
    08:15
    Tsuruga
    • 1h0min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Obama
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    09:15
    To
    Kaminaka