language switcher icon

From Ashikagashi To O-mae

2020/10/30 11:03 Depart
  1. 1
    14:12 ⇒ 17:11
    2h59min
    JPY 1,940
    (IC: JPY 1,939 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:53 ⇒ 17:11
    4h18min
    JPY 2,520
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    11:40 ⇒ 17:11
    5h31min
    JPY 4,660
    (IC: JPY 4,657 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  4. 4
    11:11 ⇒ 17:11
    6h0min
    JPY 1,940
    (IC: JPY 1,939 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:12 17:11

    2h59min
    1,940
    IC
    1,939
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:12
    Ashikagashi
    • 35min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Isesaki
    fare
    JPY 420
    IC fare
    JPY 419
    14:47
    14:50
    Isesaki
    • 19min
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Takasaki
    15:09
    15:20
    Shin-maebashi
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    JR Joetsu Line  Bound for O-mae
    Through train
    Shibukawa
    • 1h34min
    JR Agatsuma Line  Bound for O-mae
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    17:11
    To
    O-mae
  2. 2

    12:53 17:11

    4h18min
    2,520
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:53
    Ashikagashi
    • 2min
    Walk 
    12:55
    12:55
    東武足利市駅
    • 8min
    栃木県足利市 [52]山辺線  Bound for 足利赤十字病院
    fare
    JPY 210
    13:03
    13:03
    JR足利駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:08
    13:43
    Ashikaga
    • 55min
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Takasaki
    14:38
    15:20
    Shin-maebashi
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    JR Joetsu Line  Bound for O-mae
    Through train
    Shibukawa
    • 1h34min
    JR Agatsuma Line  Bound for O-mae
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    17:11
    To
    O-mae
  3. 3

    11:40 17:11

    5h31min
    4,660
    IC
    4,657
    Changes
    4times
    From
    11:40
    Ashikagashi
    • 11min
    Tobu Isesaki Line りょうもう22号  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    11:51
    11:58
    Tatebayashi
    • 10min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kuki(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    12:08
    12:24
    Hanyu
    • 24min
    Chichibu Railway  Bound for Kumagaya
    fare
    JPY 510
    12:48
    13:02
    Kumagaya
    • 48min
    • 3, 4
    JR Takasaki Line 草津3号  Bound for Naganoharakusatsuguchi
    JPY 950
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,480
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:50
    15:37
    Shibukawa
    • 1h34min
    JR Agatsuma Line  Bound for O-mae
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    17:11
    To
    O-mae
  4. 4

    11:11 17:11

    6h0min
    1,940
    IC
    1,939
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:11
    Ashikagashi
    • 36min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Isesaki
    fare
    JPY 420
    IC fare
    JPY 419
    11:47
    12:20
    Isesaki
    • 19min
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Takasaki
    12:39
    15:20
    Shin-maebashi
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    JR Joetsu Line  Bound for O-mae
    Through train
    Shibukawa
    • 1h34min
    JR Agatsuma Line  Bound for O-mae
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    17:11
    To
    O-mae