language switcher icon

From Toyotashi To Miyoshigaoka

2021/04/13 06:34 Depart
  1. 1
    07:03 ⇒ 07:12
    9min
    JPY 340
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:41 ⇒ 06:51
    10min
    JPY 340
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:53 ⇒ 07:04
    11min
    JPY 340
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    06:35 ⇒ 06:51
    16min
    JPY 340
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:03 07:12

    9min
    340
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:03
    Toyotashi
    • 9min
    Meitetsu Toyota Line  Bound for Kamiotai
    fare
    JPY 340
    07:12
    To
    Miyoshigaoka
  2. 2

    06:41 06:51

    10min
    340
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:41
    Toyotashi
    • 10min
    Meitetsu Toyota Line  Bound for Kamiotai
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:51
    To
    Miyoshigaoka
  3. 3

    06:53 07:04

    11min
    340
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:53
    Toyotashi
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Toyota Line  Bound for Kamiotai
    fare
    JPY 340
    07:04
    To
    Miyoshigaoka
  4. 4

    06:35 06:51

    16min
    340
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:35
    Toyotashi
    • 2min
    Meitetsu Mikawa Line  Bound for Sanage
    06:37
    06:44
    Umetsubo
    • 7min
    Meitetsu Toyota Line  Bound for Kamiotai
    fare
    JPY 340
    06:51
    To
    Miyoshigaoka