language switcher icon

From Toyohashi To Ikeba

2019/10/15 09:47 Depart
  1. 1
    10:08 ⇒ 11:58
    1h50min
    JPY 2,610
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    10:42 ⇒ 12:27
    1h45min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    09:57 ⇒ 12:27
    2h30min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:08 11:58

    1h50min
    2,610
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:08
    Toyohashi
    • 1h13min
    • 4番ホーム
    Wide View Inaji  Bound for Iida(Nagano)
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:21
    11:36
    Chubutenryu
    • 22min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 240
    11:58
    To
    Ikeba
  2. 2

    10:42 12:27

    1h45min
    990
    Changes
    0times
    From
    10:42
    Toyohashi
    • 1h45min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Okaya
    fare
    JPY 990
    12:27
    To
    Ikeba
  3. 3

    09:57 12:27

    2h30min
    990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:57
    Toyohashi
    • 16min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyokawa(Aichi)
    10:13
    10:55
    Toyokawa(Aichi)
    • 1h32min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Okaya
    fare
    JPY 990
    12:27
    To
    Ikeba
NAVITIME