language switcher icon

From Toshimaen(Seibu Line) To Musashi-nitta

2020/02/27 05:15 Depart
  1. 1
    05:31 ⇒ 06:31
    1h0min
    JPY 620
    (IC: JPY 588 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:31 ⇒ 06:45
    1h14min
    JPY 600
    (IC: JPY 597 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:06 ⇒ 06:56
    50min
    JPY 620
    (IC: JPY 588 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:31 06:31

    1h0min
    620
    IC
    588
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:31
    Toshimaen(Seibu Line)
    • 2min
    Seibu Toshima Line Local  Bound for Ikebukuro
    05:33
    05:34
    Nerima
    • 5min
    • 4
    Seibu Yurakucho Line Local  Bound for Kotake-mukaihara
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 147
    05:39
    05:46
    Kotake-mukaihara
    • 15min
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Commuter Express  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    fare
    JPY 250
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 13min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Express  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    06:15
    06:25
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    • 5, 6
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 441
    06:31
    To
    Musashi-nitta
    1
  2. 2

    05:31 06:45

    1h14min
    600
    IC
    597
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:31
    Toshimaen(Seibu Line)
    • 2min
    Seibu Toshima Line Local  Bound for Ikebukuro
    Through train
    Nerima
    • 10min
    • 3
    Seibu Ikebukuro-Chichibu Line Local  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:45
    05:59
    Ikebukuro
    • 16min
    • 5
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 17min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Local  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    06:33
    06:39
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    • 5, 6
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    06:45
    To
    Musashi-nitta
    1
  3. 3

    06:06 06:56

    50min
    620
    IC
    588
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:06
    Toshimaen(Seibu Line)
    • 2min
    Seibu Toshima Line Local  Bound for Ikebukuro
    06:08
    06:10
    Nerima
    • 5min
    • 4
    Seibu Yurakucho Line Local  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 147
    Through train
    Kotake-mukaihara
    • 16min
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Commuter Express  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    fare
    JPY 250
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 14min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Express  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    06:47
    06:50
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    • 5, 6
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 441
    06:56
    To
    Musashi-nitta
    1
NAVITIME