language switcher icon

From Nishi-kawaguchi To Hakonegasaki

2020/04/02 05:49 Depart
  1. 1
    05:58 ⇒ 07:29
    1h31min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:58 ⇒ 07:30
    1h32min
    JPY 990
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:58 07:29

    1h31min
    990
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:58
    Nishi-kawaguchi
    • 8min
    • 2
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    06:06
    06:20
    Minami-Urawa
    • 28min
    • 5
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    06:48
    06:51
    Nishi-Kokubunji
    • 5min
    • 2
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Kabe(Tokyo)
    Through train
    Tachikawa
    • 14min
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Kabe(Tokyo)
    07:10
    07:16
    Haijima
    • 13min
    JR Hachiko Line  Bound for Kawagoe
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 990
    07:29
    To
    Hakonegasaki
  2. 2

    05:58 07:30

    1h32min
    990
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:58
    Nishi-kawaguchi
    • 20min
    • 2
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    06:18
    06:25
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 21min
    • 21
    JR Kawagoe Line  Bound for Kawagoe
    06:46
    06:47
    Kawagoe
    • 21min
    JR Kawagoe Line  Bound for Hachioji
    Through train
    Komagawa
    • 16min
    JR Hachiko Line  Bound for Hachioji
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 990
    07:30
    To
    Hakonegasaki
NAVITIME