language switcher icon

From Nishio To Mikawamakihara

2019/10/14 11:07 Depart
  1. 1
    12:41 ⇒ 14:53
    2h12min
    JPY 1,720
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:30 ⇒ 14:53
    2h23min
    JPY 1,720
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    12:30 ⇒ 14:53
    2h23min
    JPY 1,540
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    12:11 ⇒ 14:53
    2h42min
    JPY 1,720
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    12:41 14:53

    2h12min
    1,720
    Changes
    3times
    From
    12:41
    Nishio
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line  Bound for Shinanjo
    13:02
    13:05
    Shinanjo
    • 10min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Higashiokazaki
    13:15
    13:17
    Higashiokazaki
    • 20min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 950
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:37
    13:42
    Toyohashi
    • 1h11min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Tenryukyo
    fare
    JPY 770
    14:53
    To
    Mikawamakihara
  2. 2

    12:30 14:53

    2h23min
    1,720
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:30
    Nishio
    • 18min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line Express  Bound for Saya
    12:48
    12:59
    Shinanjo
    • 27min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 950
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:26
    13:42
    Toyohashi
    • 1h11min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Tenryukyo
    fare
    JPY 770
    14:53
    To
    Mikawamakihara
  3. 3

    12:30 14:53

    2h23min
    1,540
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:30
    Nishio
    • 18min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line Express  Bound for Saya
    12:48
    13:02
    Shinanjo
    • 24min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyokawainari
    Through train
    Ko(Aichi)
    • 14min
    Meitetsu Toyokawa Line Express  Bound for Toyokawainari
    fare
    JPY 950
    13:42
    13:42
    Toyokawainari
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:47
    13:55
    Toyokawa(Aichi)
    • 58min
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Tenryukyo
    fare
    JPY 590
    14:53
    To
    Mikawamakihara
  4. 4

    12:11 14:53

    2h42min
    1,720
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:11
    Nishio
    • 21min
    Meitetsu Nishio-Gamagori Line  Bound for Shinanjo
    12:32
    12:46
    Shinanjo
    • 32min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 950
    13:18
    13:42
    Toyohashi
    • 1h11min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Tenryukyo
    fare
    JPY 770
    14:53
    To
    Mikawamakihara
NAVITIME