language switcher icon

From Wakasa To Tottori

2020/08/04 20:50 Depart
  1. 1
    21:06 ⇒ 21:57
    51min
    JPY 680
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:06 21:57

    51min
    680
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:06
    Wakasa
    • 34min
    Wakasa Railway  Bound for Koge
    fare
    JPY 440
    21:40
    21:43
    Koge
    • 14min
    JR Imbi Line  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 240
    21:57
    To
    Tottori
NAVITIME