language switcher icon

From Zeze To Miidera

2020/04/04 05:59 Depart
  1. 1
    06:15 ⇒ 06:29
    14min
    JPY 170
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    06:00 ⇒ 06:29
    29min
    JPY 390
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    06:35 ⇒ 06:49
    14min
    JPY 170
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    06:15 06:29

    14min
    170
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:15
    Zeze
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:19
    06:22
    Keihan-Zeze
    • 7min
    Keihan Ishiyama Sakamoto Line  Bound for Sakamoto-hieizanguchi
    fare
    JPY 170
    06:29
    To
    Miidera
  2. 2

    06:00 06:29

    29min
    390
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:00
    Zeze
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 150
    06:03
    06:03
    Ishiyama
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:08
    06:14
    Keihan-Ishiyama
    • 15min
    Keihan Ishiyama Sakamoto Line  Bound for Sakamoto-hieizanguchi
    fare
    JPY 240
    06:29
    To
    Miidera
  3. 3

    06:35 06:49

    14min
    170
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:35
    Zeze
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:39
    06:42
    Keihan-Zeze
    • 7min
    Keihan Ishiyama Sakamoto Line  Bound for Sakamoto-hieizanguchi
    fare
    JPY 170
    06:49
    To
    Miidera
NAVITIME