language switcher icon

From Hatori To Katsuta

2019/10/16 19:51 Depart
  1. 1
    20:12 ⇒ 20:44
    32min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    19:54 ⇒ 20:44
    50min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    20:12 ⇒ 20:53
    41min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    20:37 ⇒ 21:09
    32min
    JPY 590
    (IC: JPY 594 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    20:12 20:44

    32min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:12
    Hatori
    • 24min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:36
    20:38
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    • 6min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Iwaki(Fukushima)
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    20:44
    To
    Katsuta
    4番ホーム
  2. 2

    19:54 20:44

    50min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:54
    Hatori
    • 26min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Mito(Ibaraki)
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:20
    20:38
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    • 6min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Iwaki(Fukushima)
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    20:44
    To
    Katsuta
    4番ホーム
  3. 3

    20:12 20:53

    41min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    20:12
    Hatori
    • 41min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:53
    To
    Katsuta
  4. 4

    20:37 21:09

    32min
    590
    IC
    594
    Changes
    0times
    From
    20:37
    Hatori
    • 32min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 590
    IC fare
    JPY 594
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    21:09
    To
    Katsuta
NAVITIME