language switcher icon

From Hosoya(Gumma) To Yokohama

2019/11/14 04:08 Depart
  1. 1
    05:20 ⇒ 07:54
    2h34min
    JPY 4,440
    (IC: JPY 4,437 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  2. 2
    05:20 ⇒ 08:09
    2h49min
    JPY 2,080
    (IC: JPY 2,075 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:20 ⇒ 08:09
    2h49min
    JPY 2,080
    (IC: JPY 2,075 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:20 ⇒ 08:20
    3h0min
    JPY 2,080
    (IC: JPY 2,075 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:20 07:54

    2h34min
    4,440
    IC
    4,437
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:20
    Hosoya(Gumma)
    • 4min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 147
    05:24
    05:24
    Ota(Gumma)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    05:28
    05:40
    Ota Station south exit
    • 43min
    矢島タクシー [熊谷-1]Ota-Cityシャトル500  Bound for Kumagaya Station south exit
    fare
    JPY 520
    06:23
    06:23
    Kumagaya Station south exit
    • 9min
    Walk 
    06:32
    06:37
    Kumagaya
    • 39min
    • 11・12番ホーム
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen たにがわ470号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 2,080
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,130
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:16
    07:28
    Tokyo
    • 26min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:54
    To
    Yokohama
    6番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:20 08:09

    2h49min
    2,080
    IC
    2,075
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:20
    Hosoya(Gumma)
    • 30min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    05:50
    05:56
    Tatebayashi
    • 29min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 740
    IC fare
    JPY 733
    06:25
    06:43
    Kuki(Saitama)
    • 57min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Atami via Ueno
    Through train
    Tokyo
    • 27min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:09
    To
    Yokohama
    6番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:20 08:09

    2h49min
    2,080
    IC
    2,075
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:20
    Hosoya(Gumma)
    • 30min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    05:50
    05:56
    Tatebayashi
    • 29min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 740
    IC fare
    JPY 733
    06:25
    06:37
    Kuki(Saitama)
    • 23min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Ueno
    07:00
    07:03
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h6min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Rapid  Bound for Hiratsuka via Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:09
    To
    Yokohama
    9番ホーム
  4. 4

    05:20 08:20

    3h0min
    2,080
    IC
    2,075
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:20
    Hosoya(Gumma)
    • 30min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    05:50
    05:56
    Tatebayashi
    • 29min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 740
    IC fare
    JPY 733
    06:25
    06:49
    Kuki(Saitama)
    • 1h31min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Ofuna via Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:20
    To
    Yokohama
    9番ホーム
NAVITIME