language switcher icon

From Kiishinjo To Kushimoto

2020/04/02 07:24 Depart
  1. 1
    07:54 ⇒ 09:26
    1h32min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    09:31 ⇒ 11:03
    1h32min
    JPY 2,400
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    07:54 09:26

    1h32min
    1,170
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:54
    Kiishinjo
    • 1h32min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line]  Bound for Shingu
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    09:26
    To
    Kushimoto
  2. 2

    09:31 11:03

    1h32min
    2,400
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:31
    Kiishinjo
    • 3min
    Walk 
    09:34
    09:34
    紀伊新庄駅前
    • 17min
    明光バス [12]  Bound for 三段壁
    fare
    JPY 420
    09:51
    09:51
    白浜駅
    • 7min
    Walk 
    09:58
    10:10
    Shirahama
    • 53min
    JR Kisei Main Line[Kinokuni Line] くろしお1号  Bound for Shingu
    fare
    JPY 990
    JPY 990
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,720
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:03
    To
    Kushimoto
NAVITIME