language switcher icon

From Chikuzendaibu To Harumachi

2018/11/25 12:30 Depart
  1. 1
    13:00 ⇒ 13:27
    27min
    JPY 370
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:46 ⇒ 13:27
    41min
    JPY 370
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:16 ⇒ 13:55
    39min
    JPY 370
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    13:16 ⇒ 13:55
    39min
    JPY 370
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:00 13:27

    27min
    370
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:00
    Chikuzendaibu
    • 27min
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 370
    13:27
    To
    Harumachi
  2. 2

    12:46 13:27

    41min
    370
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:46
    Chikuzendaibu
    • 6min
    JR Sasaguri Line Rapid  Bound for Hakata
    12:52
    13:08
    Kidonanzoin-mae
    • 19min
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 370
    13:27
    To
    Harumachi
  3. 3

    13:16 13:55

    39min
    370
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:16
    Chikuzendaibu
    • 12min
    JR Sasaguri Line Rapid  Bound for Hakata
    13:28
    13:48
    Sasaguri
    • 7min
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 370
    13:55
    To
    Harumachi
  4. 4

    13:16 13:55

    39min
    370
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:16
    Chikuzendaibu
    • 17min
    JR Sasaguri Line Rapid  Bound for Hakata
    13:33
    13:54
    Chojabaru
    • 1min
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 370
    13:55
    To
    Harumachi