language switcher icon

From Sasazuka To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)

2019/06/17 13:15 Depart
  1. 1
    13:17 ⇒ 13:50
    33min
    JPY 400
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    13:18 ⇒ 14:03
    45min
    JPY 400
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:25 ⇒ 14:16
    51min
    JPY 400
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:17 13:50

    33min
    400
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:17
    Sasazuka
    • 12min
    Keio Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    Through train
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 20min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    京王相模原線準特急  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    13:50
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1・2番ホーム
  2. 2

    13:18 14:03

    45min
    400
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:18
    Sasazuka
    • 3min
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Takaosanguchi
    13:21
    13:26
    Meidai-mae
    • 8min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keio Line Special Express  Bound for Takaosanguchi
    13:34
    13:35
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 28min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keio Sagamihara Line Rapid  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    14:03
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1・2番ホーム
  3. 3

    13:25 14:16

    51min
    400
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:25
    Sasazuka
    • 16min
    Keio Line Section Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    Through train
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 32min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Express  Bound for Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    14:16
    To
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    1・2番ホーム
NAVITIME