language switcher icon

From Tachikawa To Enzan

2019/10/20 00:58 Depart
  1. 1
    04:56 ⇒ 06:21
    1h25min
    JPY 1,340
    (IC: JPY 1,342 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    01:06 ⇒ 06:21
    5h15min
    JPY 1,340
    (IC: JPY 1,342 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:24 ⇒ 06:51
    1h27min
    JPY 1,340
    (IC: JPY 1,342 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    04:56 06:21

    1h25min
    1,340
    IC
    1,342
    Changes
    2times
    From
    04:56
    Tachikawa
    • 17min
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    05:13
    05:14
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 36min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Otsuki
    05:50
    05:53
    Otsuki
    • 28min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    06:21
    To
    Enzan
  2. 2

    01:06 06:21

    5h15min
    1,340
    IC
    1,342
    Changes
    2times
    From
    01:06
    Tachikawa
    • 17min
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    01:23
    05:14
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 36min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Otsuki
    05:50
    05:53
    Otsuki
    • 28min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    06:21
    To
    Enzan
  3. 3

    05:24 06:51

    1h27min
    1,340
    IC
    1,342
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:24
    Tachikawa
    • 18min
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Otsuki
    Through train
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 36min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Otsuki
    06:19
    06:23
    Otsuki
    • 28min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    06:51
    To
    Enzan
NAVITIME