language switcher icon

From Narita Airport Terminal 2 3 To Ikebukuro

2022/01/29 19:05 Depart
  1. 1
    19:09 ⇒ 20:42
    1h33min
    JPY 1,220
    (IC: JPY 1,210 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    19:17 ⇒ 20:42
    1h25min
    JPY 1,440
    (IC: JPY 1,425 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    19:05 ⇒ 20:53
    1h48min
    JPY 1,540
    (IC: JPY 1,541 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    19:48 ⇒ 21:22
    1h34min
    JPY 1,220
    (IC: JPY 1,210 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    19:09 20:42

    1h33min
    1,220
    IC
    1,210
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:09
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    • 1h15min
    Keisei Main Line Express  Bound for Keisei-Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    IC fare
    JPY 1,042
    20:24
    20:29
    Nippori
    • 13min
    • 11
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ikebukuro,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:42
    To
    Ikebukuro
    6
  2. 2

    19:17 20:42

    1h25min
    1,440
    IC
    1,425
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:17
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    • 46min
    Keisei Narita Airport Line ACCESS Limited Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 1,000
    IC fare
    JPY 995
    20:03
    20:11
    Keisei-Takasago
    • 13min
    Keisei Main Line Express  Bound for Keisei-Ueno
    fare
    JPY 270
    IC fare
    JPY 262
    20:24
    20:29
    Nippori
    • 13min
    • 11
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ikebukuro,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:42
    To
    Ikebukuro
    6
  3. 3

    19:05 20:53

    1h48min
    1,540
    IC
    1,541
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:05
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    • 9min
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Yokosuka
    Through train
    Narita
    • 13min
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Yokosuka
    Through train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 1h1min
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yokosuka
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:28
    20:37
    Tokyo
    • 16min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    20:53
    To
    Ikebukuro
  4. 4

    19:48 21:22

    1h34min
    1,220
    IC
    1,210
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:48
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    • 19min
    Keisei Main Line Rapid  Bound for Keisei-Takasago
    20:07
    20:11
    Keisei-Sakura
    • 52min
    • 1, 2
    Keisei Main Line Express  Bound for Keisei-Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,050
    IC fare
    JPY 1,042
    21:03
    21:08
    Nippori
    • 14min
    • 11
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ikebukuro,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    21:22
    To
    Ikebukuro
    6
池袋を指定した広告掲載が可能です