language switcher icon

From Anayama To Shinjuku-gyoemmae

2019/10/14 21:06 Depart
  1. 1
    21:11 ⇒ 00:27
    3h16min
    JPY 2,810
    (IC: JPY 2,808 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    21:11 ⇒ 00:27
    3h16min
    JPY 2,680
    (IC: JPY 2,672 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:11 00:27

    3h16min
    2,810
    IC
    2,808
    Changes
    3times
    From
    21:11
    Anayama
    • 22min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    21:33
    21:36
    Kofu
    • 1h25min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    23:01
    23:11
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 1h5min
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    IC fare
    JPY 2,640
    00:16
    00:23
    Yotsuya
    • 4min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    00:27
    To
    Shinjuku-gyoemmae
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    21:11 00:27

    3h16min
    2,680
    IC
    2,672
    Changes
    5times
    From
    21:11
    Anayama
    • 22min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Kofu
    21:33
    21:36
    Kofu
    • 1h25min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    IC fare
    JPY 1,980
    23:01
    23:14
    Takao(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    • 5番ホーム
    Keio Takao Line Local  Bound for Takahatafudo
    23:24
    23:26
    Kitano(Tokyo)
    • 38min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Keio Line Special Express  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 367
    00:04
    00:09
    Shinjuku
    • 7min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    00:16
    00:23
    Yotsuya
    • 4min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    00:27
    To
    Shinjuku-gyoemmae
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME