language switcher icon

From Fukushima(Fukushima) To Uonumakyuryo

2021/04/13 14:41 Depart
  1. 1
    15:51 ⇒ 18:29
    2h38min
    JPY 13,520
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    14:51 ⇒ 17:34
    2h43min
    JPY 13,520
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    16:16 ⇒ 19:17
    3h1min
    JPY 13,520
    Changes: 3times
    • express
    • train
  1. 1

    15:51 18:29

    2h38min
    13,520
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:51
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 1h8min
    • 12
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ60号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,680
    Green Car
    JPY 9,830
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:59
    17:05
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 54min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen Maxとき333号  Bound for Niigata
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,740
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:59
    18:08
    Echigo-Yuzawa
    • 17min
    Hokuetsu Express Hokuhoku Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 7,150
    Through train
    Muikamachi
    • 3min
    Hokuetsu Express Hokuhoku Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 200
    18:29
    To
    Uonumakyuryo
  2. 2

    14:51 17:34

    2h43min
    13,520
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:51
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 1h8min
    • 12
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen やまびこ58号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,680
    Green Car
    JPY 9,830
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:59
    16:05
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 54min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen とき329号  Bound for Niigata
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,740
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:59
    17:08
    Echigo-Yuzawa
    • 17min
    Hokuetsu Express Hokuhoku Line  Bound for Saigata
    fare
    JPY 7,150
    Through train
    Muikamachi
    • 3min
    Hokuetsu Express Hokuhoku Line  Bound for Saigata
    fare
    JPY 200
    17:34
    To
    Uonumakyuryo
  3. 3

    16:16 19:17

    3h1min
    13,520
    Changes
    3times
    From
    16:16
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 1h7min
    • 14
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen つばさ146号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 3,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:23
    17:37
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h1min
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen たにがわ405号  Bound for Echigo-Yuzawa
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,740
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:38
    18:48
    Echigo-Yuzawa
    • 21min
    JR Joetsu Line  Bound for Nagaoka
    fare
    JPY 7,150
    19:09
    19:14
    Muikamachi
    • 3min
    Hokuetsu Express Hokuhoku Line  Bound for Naoetsu
    fare
    JPY 200
    19:17
    To
    Uonumakyuryo