language switcher icon

From Komae To Shinjuku

2022/05/21 06:05 Depart
  1. 1
    06:05 ⇒ 06:25
    20min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:21 ⇒ 06:45
    24min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:05 ⇒ 06:33
    28min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    06:21 ⇒ 06:53
    32min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:05 06:25

    20min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:05
    Komae
    • 4min
    • 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Shinjuku
    06:09
    06:10
    Seijogakuen-mae
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    Odakyu Odawara Line Express  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    06:25
    To
    Shinjuku
  2. 2

    06:21 06:45

    24min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:21
    Komae
    • 4min
    • 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Shinjuku
    06:25
    06:27
    Seijogakuen-mae
    • 10min
    • 3, 4
    Odakyu Odawara Line Express  Bound for Abiko(Chiba)
    06:37
    06:40
    Yoyogi-uehara
    • 5min
    • 4
    Odakyu Odawara Line Rapid Express  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    06:45
    To
    Shinjuku
  3. 3

    06:05 06:33

    28min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:05
    Komae
    • 28min
    • 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    06:33
    To
    Shinjuku
  4. 4

    06:21 06:53

    32min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:21
    Komae
    • 32min
    • 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    06:53
    To
    Shinjuku
新宿を指定した広告掲載が可能です