language switcher icon

From Maki(Oita) To Beppu

2020/02/20 03:36 Depart
  1. 1
    06:28 ⇒ 06:47
    19min
    JPY 690
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:28 ⇒ 06:57
    29min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:46 ⇒ 07:14
    28min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:28 06:47

    19min
    690
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:28
    Maki(Oita)
    • 4min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Nakatsu(Oita)
    06:32
    06:40
    Oita
    • 7min
    JR Nippou Main Line ソニック6号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 380
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:47
    To
    Beppu
  2. 2

    06:28 06:57

    29min
    380
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:28
    Maki(Oita)
    • 29min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Nakatsu(Oita)
    fare
    JPY 380
    06:57
    To
    Beppu
  3. 3

    06:46 07:14

    28min
    380
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:46
    Maki(Oita)
    • 28min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Kamegawa
    fare
    JPY 380
    07:14
    To
    Beppu
NAVITIME