language switcher icon

From Katakuracho To Hatanodai

2019/11/15 00:20 Depart
  1. 1
    00:24 ⇒ 05:27
    5h3min
    JPY 940
    (IC: JPY 932 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    00:39 ⇒ 05:40
    5h1min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 555 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    00:24 ⇒ 05:40
    5h16min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 555 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:13 ⇒ 06:10
    57min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 493 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    00:24 05:27

    5h3min
    940
    IC
    932
    Changes
    2times
    From
    00:24
    Katakuracho
    • 16min
    • 2番ホーム
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    00:40
    00:40
    Center Kita
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:44
    00:57
    センター北駅
    • 13min
    東急バス [鷺03]  Bound for 鷺沼駅
    fare
    JPY 440
    IC fare
    JPY 440
    01:10
    01:10
    鷺沼駅
    • 7min
    Walk 
    01:17
    05:00
    Saginuma
    • 6min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Tokyu Denentoshi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    Through train
    Mizonokuchi
    • 20min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    05:27
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  2. 2

    00:39 05:40

    5h1min
    570
    IC
    555
    Changes
    2times
    From
    00:39
    Katakuracho
    • 21min
    • 2番ホーム
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 310
    IC fare
    JPY 304
    01:00
    05:12
    Azamino
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyu Den'entoshi Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    05:22
    05:23
    Futako-tamagawa
    • 17min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    05:40
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  3. 3

    00:24 05:40

    5h16min
    570
    IC
    555
    Changes
    2times
    From
    00:24
    Katakuracho
    • 21min
    • 2番ホーム
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Azamino
    fare
    JPY 310
    IC fare
    JPY 304
    00:45
    05:12
    Azamino
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyu Den'entoshi Line Express  Bound for Shibuya
    05:22
    05:23
    Futako-tamagawa
    • 17min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    05:40
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  4. 4

    05:13 06:10

    57min
    510
    IC
    493
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:13
    Katakuracho
    • 6min
    • 1番ホーム
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Shonandai
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    05:19
    05:34
    Yokohama
    • 16min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Local  Bound for Wakoshi
    05:50
    05:52
    Hiyoshi(Kanagawa)
    • 9min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Express  Bound for Kawagoeshi
    06:01
    06:04
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    06:10
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
NAVITIME