language switcher icon

From Kumagaya To Tokyo

2019/10/18 04:11 Depart
  1. 1
    05:12 ⇒ 06:22
    1h10min
    JPY 1,170
    (IC: JPY 1,166 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:39 ⇒ 06:51
    1h12min
    JPY 1,170
    (IC: JPY 1,166 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:29 ⇒ 06:51
    1h22min
    JPY 1,170
    (IC: JPY 1,166 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:12 06:22

    1h10min
    1,170
    IC
    1,166
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:12
    Kumagaya
    • 1h10min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Odawara via Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    IC fare
    JPY 1,166
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:22
    To
    Tokyo
    10番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:39 06:51

    1h12min
    1,170
    IC
    1,166
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:39
    Kumagaya
    • 1h12min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Odawara via Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    IC fare
    JPY 1,166
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:51
    To
    Tokyo
    10番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:29 06:51

    1h22min
    1,170
    IC
    1,166
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:29
    Kumagaya
    • 37min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Hiratsuka via Shinjuku
    Through train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 14min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Rapid  Bound for Hiratsuka via Shinjuku
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:25
    Akabane
    • 26min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Ofuna
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    IC fare
    JPY 1,166
    06:51
    To
    Tokyo
    6番ホーム
NAVITIME