language switcher icon

From Katamoto To Takamatsu Chikko

2021/04/16 08:50 Depart
  1. 1
    09:08 ⇒ 09:28
    20min
    JPY 250
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    09:48 ⇒ 10:13
    25min
    JPY 250
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    09:28 ⇒ 09:58
    30min
    JPY 250
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    09:08 09:28

    20min
    250
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:08
    Katamoto
    • 12min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    09:20
    09:23
    Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    • 5min
    Kotoden Kotohira Line  Bound for Takamatsu Chikko
    fare
    JPY 250
    09:28
    To
    Takamatsu Chikko
  2. 2

    09:48 10:13

    25min
    250
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:48
    Katamoto
    • 12min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    10:00
    10:08
    Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    • 5min
    Kotoden Kotohira Line  Bound for Takamatsu Chikko
    fare
    JPY 250
    10:13
    To
    Takamatsu Chikko
  3. 3

    09:28 09:58

    30min
    250
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:28
    Katamoto
    • 12min
    Kotoden Shido Lin  Bound for Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    09:40
    09:53
    Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    • 5min
    Kotoden Kotohira Line  Bound for Takamatsu Chikko
    fare
    JPY 250
    09:58
    To
    Takamatsu Chikko