language switcher icon

From Gendoji To Numazu

2019/10/14 16:46 Depart
  1. 1
    17:04 ⇒ 17:53
    49min
    JPY 590
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    17:22 ⇒ 18:12
    50min
    JPY 590
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    17:04 17:53

    49min
    590
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:04
    Gendoji
    • 16min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Fuji
    17:20
    17:34
    Fuji
    • 19min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    fare
    JPY 590
    17:53
    To
    Numazu
  2. 2

    17:22 18:12

    50min
    590
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:22
    Gendoji
    • 16min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Numazu
    Through train
    Fuji
    • 22min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Numazu
    fare
    JPY 590
    18:12
    To
    Numazu
NAVITIME