language switcher icon

From Hamamatsu To Ushikubo

2019/10/15 11:45 Depart
  1. 1
    11:55 ⇒ 12:38
    43min
    JPY 1,640
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    12:02 ⇒ 12:50
    48min
    JPY 770
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:55 12:38

    43min
    1,640
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:55
    Hamamatsu
    • 13min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま645号  Bound for Shinosaka
    JPY 870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,290
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,060
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:08
    12:27
    Toyohashi
    • 11min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Toyokawa(Aichi)
    fare
    JPY 770
    12:38
    To
    Ushikubo
  2. 2

    12:02 12:50

    48min
    770
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:02
    Hamamatsu
    • 34min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    12:36
    12:42
    Toyohashi
    • 8min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Iida Line  Bound for Honnagashino
    fare
    JPY 770
    12:50
    To
    Ushikubo
NAVITIME