language switcher icon

From Kawage To Nagoya

2019/10/16 22:11 Depart
  1. 1
    22:33 ⇒ 06:43
    8h10min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:48 ⇒ 07:10
    1h22min
    JPY 2,160
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    05:48 ⇒ 07:20
    1h32min
    JPY 1,240
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    06:08 ⇒ 07:31
    1h23min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    22:33 06:43

    8h10min
    1,170
    Changes
    2times
    From
    22:33
    Kawage
    • 14min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tamagaki
    22:47
    05:37
    Tamagaki
    • 7min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Yokkaichi
    fare
    JPY 400
    Through train
    Kawarada
    • 9min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Yokkaichi
    05:53
    05:57
    Yokkaichi
    • 46min
    JR Kansai Main Line  Bound for Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 770
    06:43
    To
    Nagoya
    13番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:48 07:10

    1h22min
    2,160
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:48
    Kawage
    • 8min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 220
    05:56
    06:13
    Tsu
    • 51min
    • 6番ホーム
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 1,020
    JPY 920
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,130
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:04
    07:04
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    07:10
    To
    Nagoya
  3. 3

    05:48 07:20

    1h32min
    1,240
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:48
    Kawage
    • 8min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 220
    05:56
    06:03
    Tsu
    • 1h11min
    • 6番ホーム
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kintetsu-Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 1,020
    07:14
    07:14
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    07:20
    To
    Nagoya
  4. 4

    06:08 07:31

    1h23min
    1,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:08
    Kawage
    • 20min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Yokkaichi
    fare
    JPY 400
    06:28
    06:34
    Kawarada
    • 57min
    JR Kansai Main Line  Bound for Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 770
    07:31
    To
    Nagoya
    13番ホーム
NAVITIME