language switcher icon

From 河和駅 To 鯛祭りひろば前

2021/01/21 09:19 Depart
  1. 1
    09:25 ⇒ 09:49
    24min
    JPY 300
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  2. 2
    10:39 ⇒ 11:03
    24min
    JPY 300
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  3. 3
    11:39 ⇒ 12:03
    24min
    JPY 300
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  1. 1

    09:25 09:49

    24min
    300
    Changes
    0times
    From
    09:25
    河和駅
    • 24min
    愛知県南知多町 豊浜線 昼間便  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    09:49
    To
    鯛祭りひろば前
  2. 2

    10:39 11:03

    24min
    300
    Changes
    0times
    From
    10:39
    河和駅
    • 24min
    愛知県南知多町 豊浜線 昼間便  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    11:03
    To
    鯛祭りひろば前
  3. 3

    11:39 12:03

    24min
    300
    Changes
    0times
    From
    11:39
    河和駅
    • 24min
    愛知県南知多町 豊浜線 昼間便  Bound for 師崎港
    fare
    JPY 300
    12:03
    To
    鯛祭りひろば前