language switcher icon

From Ikebukuro To Tawaramachi(Tokyo)

2020/02/25 15:32 Depart
  1. 1
    15:32 ⇒ 16:01
    29min
    JPY 340
    (IC: JPY 336 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:34 ⇒ 16:14
    40min
    JPY 250
    (IC: JPY 242 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:32 16:01

    29min
    340
    IC
    336
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:32
    Ikebukuro
    • 17min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno, Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    15:49
    15:58
    Ueno
    • 3min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    16:01
    To
    Tawaramachi(Tokyo)
    2番ホーム
  2. 2

    15:34 16:14

    40min
    250
    IC
    242
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:34
    Ikebukuro
    • 19min
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ogikubo
    15:53
    15:58
    Ginza
    • 16min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    16:14
    To
    Tawaramachi(Tokyo)
    2番ホーム
NAVITIME