language switcher icon

From Ikebukuro To Mojiko

2020/05/30 04:14 Depart
  1. 1
    04:34 ⇒ 00:27
    19h53min
    JPY 20,110
    Changes: 15times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    04:34 ⇒ 00:27
    19h53min
    JPY 20,190
    Changes: 15times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    04:25 ⇒ 00:27
    20h2min
    JPY 20,210
    Changes: 17times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    04:34 ⇒ 00:44
    20h10min
    JPY 19,800
    Changes: 15times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    04:34 00:27

    19h53min
    20,110
    Changes
    15times
    From
    04:34
    Ikebukuro
    • 28min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinjuku,Shibuya
    05:02
    05:10
    Shinagawa
    • 1h11min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:22
    Odawara
    • 23min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:45
    06:49
    Atami
    • 2h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    09:17
    09:23
    Hamamatsu
    • 35min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 5,170
    09:58
    10:02
    Toyohashi
    • 50min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Shin Unuma
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:52
    10:52
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:57
    11:00
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 2h1min
    Kintetsu Meihan Limited Express Hinotori  Bound for Osakanamba
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    JPY 2,130
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:01
    13:06
    Tsuruhashi
    • 7min
    • 1
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi(Osaka),Osaka
    Through train
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
    • 6min
    • 3
    Kanku Rapid  Bound for Osaka,Nishikujo
    13:21
    13:30
    Osaka
    • 1h3min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    14:33
    14:34
    Himeji
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Banshuako
    14:53
    15:25
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 1h6min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    16:31
    16:47
    Okayama
    • 1h32min
    • 2
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    18:19
    18:36
    Mihara
    • 3h22min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Tokuyama
    21:58
    22:00
    Tokuyama
    • 1h50min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    23:50
    23:51
    Shimonoseki
    • 7min
    • 7, 8
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    23:58
    00:20
    Moji
    • 7min
    Kirameki  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 8,950
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:27
    To
    Mojiko
  2. 2

    04:34 00:27

    19h53min
    20,190
    Changes
    15times
    From
    04:34
    Ikebukuro
    • 28min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinjuku,Shibuya
    05:02
    05:10
    Shinagawa
    • 1h11min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:22
    Odawara
    • 23min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:45
    06:49
    Atami
    • 2h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    09:17
    09:23
    Hamamatsu
    • 35min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 5,170
    09:58
    10:02
    Toyohashi
    • 50min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Shin Unuma
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:52
    10:52
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:57
    11:00
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 2h1min
    Kintetsu Meihan Limited Express Hinotori  Bound for Osakanamba
    JPY 2,130
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:01
    13:18
    Tsuruhashi
    • 6min
    • 3, 4
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Rapid Express  Bound for Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    Through train
    Osakanamba
    • 15min
    Hanshinnanba Line Rapid Express  Bound for Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    Through train
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    • 25min
    Hanshin Main Line Rapid Express  Bound for Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 410
    14:08
    14:08
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:14
    14:22
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 41min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    15:03
    15:04
    Himeji
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Banshuako
    15:23
    15:25
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 1h6min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    16:31
    16:47
    Okayama
    • 1h32min
    • 2
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    18:19
    18:36
    Mihara
    • 3h22min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Tokuyama
    21:58
    22:00
    Tokuyama
    • 1h50min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    23:50
    23:51
    Shimonoseki
    • 7min
    • 7, 8
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    23:58
    00:20
    Moji
    • 7min
    Kirameki  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 8,620
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:27
    To
    Mojiko
  3. 3

    04:25 00:27

    20h2min
    20,210
    Changes
    17times
    From
    04:25
    Ikebukuro
    • 24min
    • 8
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno,Tokyo
    04:49
    04:55
    Tokyo
    • 9min
    • Sobu Line underground platform 2
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Kurihama
    05:04
    05:10
    Shinagawa
    • 1h11min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:22
    Odawara
    • 23min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:45
    06:49
    Atami
    • 2h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    09:17
    09:23
    Hamamatsu
    • 35min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    09:58
    10:02
    Toyohashi
    • 56min
    • 8
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Ogaki
    fare
    JPY 6,380
    10:58
    10:58
    Nagoya
    • 10min
    Walk 
    11:08
    11:10
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 59min
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Kashikojima
    12:09
    12:10
    Isenakagawa
    • 1h16min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Osakanamba
    Through train
    Tsuruhashi
    • 5min
    • 3, 4
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Limited Express  Bound for Osakanamba
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    JPY 1,930
    Reserved Seat
    13:32
    13:32
    Osakanamba
    • 4min
    Walk 
    13:36
    13:38
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 9min
    • 2
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 230
    13:47
    13:47
    Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:52
    14:00
    Osaka
    • 1h3min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    15:03
    15:04
    Himeji
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Banshuako
    15:23
    15:25
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 1h6min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    16:31
    16:47
    Okayama
    • 1h32min
    • 2
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    18:19
    18:36
    Mihara
    • 3h22min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Tokuyama
    21:58
    22:00
    Tokuyama
    • 1h50min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    23:50
    23:51
    Shimonoseki
    • 7min
    • 7, 8
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    23:58
    00:20
    Moji
    • 7min
    Kirameki  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 8,950
    JPY 310
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 840
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,360
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:27
    To
    Mojiko
  4. 4

    04:34 00:44

    20h10min
    19,800
    Changes
    15times
    From
    04:34
    Ikebukuro
    • 28min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinjuku,Shibuya
    05:02
    05:10
    Shinagawa
    • 1h11min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:22
    Odawara
    • 23min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:45
    06:49
    Atami
    • 2h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    09:17
    09:23
    Hamamatsu
    • 35min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 5,170
    09:58
    10:02
    Toyohashi
    • 50min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Shin Unuma
    fare
    JPY 1,140
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:52
    10:52
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:57
    11:00
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    • 2h1min
    Kintetsu Meihan Limited Express Hinotori  Bound for Osakanamba
    fare
    JPY 2,410
    JPY 2,130
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:01
    13:06
    Tsuruhashi
    • 7min
    • 1
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi(Osaka),Osaka
    Through train
    Kyobashi(Osaka)
    • 6min
    • 3
    Kanku Rapid  Bound for Osaka,Nishikujo
    13:21
    13:30
    Osaka
    • 1h3min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Himeji
    14:33
    14:34
    Himeji
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Banshuako
    14:53
    15:25
    Aioi(Hyogo)
    • 1h6min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Okayama
    16:31
    16:47
    Okayama
    • 1h32min
    • 2
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Mihara
    18:19
    18:36
    Mihara
    • 3h22min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Tokuyama
    21:58
    22:00
    Tokuyama
    • 1h50min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    23:50
    23:51
    Shimonoseki
    • 7min
    • 7, 8
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    23:58
    00:36
    Moji
    • 8min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 8,950
    00:44
    To
    Mojiko
門司港を指定した広告掲載が可能です