language switcher icon

From 水月公園前 To 綾羽町

2020/11/30 10:07 Depart
  1. 1
    10:25 ⇒ 10:42
    17min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  2. 2
    10:07 ⇒ 10:34
    27min
    JPY 0
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
  3. 3
    10:13 ⇒ 10:50
    37min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  1. 1

    10:25 10:42

    17min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    10:25
    水月公園前
    • 17min
    阪急バス [1]  Bound for 池田(池田市)
    fare
    JPY 220
    10:42
    To
    綾羽町
  2. 2

    10:07 10:34

    27min
    0
    Changes
    0times
    From
    10:07
    水月公園前
    • 27min
    Walk 
    10:34
    To
    綾羽町
  3. 3

    10:13 10:50

    37min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    10:13
    水月公園前
    • 37min
    阪急バス [8]  Bound for 池田(池田市)
    fare
    JPY 220
    10:50
    To
    綾羽町