language switcher icon

From Musashi-nitta To Iidabashi

2020/02/23 11:27 Depart
  1. 1
    11:28 ⇒ 12:11
    43min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 398 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    11:32 ⇒ 12:16
    44min
    JPY 440
    (IC: JPY 434 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:28 12:11

    43min
    400
    IC
    398
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:28
    Musashi-nitta
    • 7min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    11:35
    11:40
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Meguro Line Express  Bound for Akabane-iwabuchi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Meguro
    • 20min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Namboku Line  Bound for Akabane-iwabuchi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    12:11
    To
    Iidabashi
    5番ホーム
  2. 2

    11:32 12:16

    44min
    440
    IC
    434
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:32
    Musashi-nitta
    • 5min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 130
    IC fare
    JPY 126
    11:37
    11:41
    Kamata(Tokyo)
    • 24min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    12:05
    12:10
    Akihabara
    • 6min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Nakano(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 310
    IC fare
    JPY 308
    12:16
    To
    Iidabashi
    2番ホーム
NAVITIME