language switcher icon

From Yokohama To Hatanodai

2019/11/12 23:51 Depart
  1. 1
    00:01 ⇒ 00:31
    30min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:56 ⇒ 00:31
    35min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    23:51 ⇒ 00:31
    40min
    JPY 260
    (IC: JPY 251 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    00:01 00:31

    30min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    1times
    From
    00:01
    Yokohama
    • 18min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Commuter Limited Express  Bound for Shibuya
    00:19
    00:25
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    00:31
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  2. 2

    23:56 00:31

    35min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:56
    Yokohama
    • 27min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Local  Bound for Shibuya
    00:23
    00:24
    Den-en-chofu
    • 3min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Meguro Line Local  Bound for Meguro
    00:27
    00:28
    Ookayama
    • 3min
    • 3番ホーム
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    00:31
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
  3. 3

    23:51 00:31

    40min
    260
    IC
    251
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:51
    Yokohama
    • 27min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Local  Bound for Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    00:18
    00:25
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    00:31
    To
    Hatanodai
    5番ホーム
NAVITIME