language switcher icon

From Yokohama To Yokaichiba

2019/11/18 14:14 Depart
  1. 1
    14:24 ⇒ 16:51
    2h27min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    14:22 ⇒ 16:51
    2h29min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    14:22 ⇒ 16:51
    2h29min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:22 ⇒ 16:51
    2h29min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:24 16:51

    2h27min
    2,310
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:24
    Yokohama
    • 29min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Kimitsu
    Through train
    Tokyo
    • 42min
    • 総武地下3番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:37
    15:41
    Chiba
    • 1h10min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Choshi
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    16:51
    To
    Yokaichiba
  2. 2

    14:22 16:51

    2h29min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:22
    Yokohama
    • 25min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line Rapid  Bound for Koganei via Tokyo
    14:47
    14:55
    Tokyo
    • 42min
    • 総武地下3番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:37
    15:41
    Chiba
    • 1h10min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Choshi
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    16:51
    To
    Yokaichiba
  3. 3

    14:22 16:51

    2h29min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:22
    Yokohama
    • 16min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line Rapid  Bound for Koganei via Tokyo
    14:38
    14:46
    Shinagawa
    • 7min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Kimitsu
    Through train
    Tokyo
    • 42min
    • 総武地下3番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:37
    15:41
    Chiba
    • 1h10min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Choshi
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    16:51
    To
    Yokaichiba
  4. 4

    14:22 16:51

    2h29min
    2,310
    Changes
    4times
    From
    14:22
    Yokohama
    • 25min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line Rapid  Bound for Koganei via Tokyo
    14:47
    14:55
    Tokyo
    • 42min
    • 総武地下3番ホーム
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    Through train
    Chiba
    • 6min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Uchibo Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:45
    15:50
    Soga
    • 18min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Mobara
    16:08
    16:11
    Oami
    • 17min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    JR Togane Line  Bound for Naruto(Chiba)
    16:28
    16:31
    Naruto(Chiba)
    • 20min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Choshi
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    16:51
    To
    Yokaichiba
NAVITIME