language switcher icon

From Yokogawaeki To Kawaraishi

2019/12/16 18:06 Depart
  1. 1
    18:18 ⇒ 19:20
    1h2min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    18:15 ⇒ 19:20
    1h5min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    18:06 ⇒ 19:20
    1h14min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    18:52 ⇒ 19:49
    57min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    18:18 19:20

    1h2min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:18
    Yokogawaeki
    • 4min
    Walk 
    18:22
    18:25
    Yokogawa
    • 7min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Kabe Line  Bound for Hiroshima
    18:32
    18:40
    Hiroshima
    • 40min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Kure Line  Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    19:20
    To
    Kawaraishi
  2. 2

    18:15 19:20

    1h5min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:15
    Yokogawaeki
    • 4min
    Walk 
    18:19
    18:22
    Yokogawa
    • 20min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shiraichi
    18:42
    18:52
    Kaitaichi
    • 28min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Kure Line  Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    19:20
    To
    Kawaraishi
  3. 3

    18:06 19:20

    1h14min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:06
    Yokogawaeki
    • 4min
    Walk 
    18:10
    18:13
    Yokogawa
    • 7min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shiraichi
    18:20
    18:40
    Hiroshima
    • 40min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Kure Line  Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    19:20
    To
    Kawaraishi
  4. 4

    18:52 19:49

    57min
    510
    Changes
    0times
    From
    18:52
    Yokogawaeki
    • 4min
    Walk 
    18:56
    18:59
    Yokogawa
    • 21min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Hiro
    Through train
    Kaitaichi
    • 27min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Kure Line  Bound for Hiro
    fare
    JPY 510
    19:49
    To
    Kawaraishi
NAVITIME