language switcher icon

From Togendai To Hakone-Yumoto

2020/02/26 12:19 Depart
  1. 1
    12:19 ⇒ 13:09
    50min
    JPY 1,070
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    12:19 ⇒ 13:20
    1h1min
    JPY 1,050
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    12:35 ⇒ 13:27
    52min
    JPY 1,660
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    12:39 ⇒ 13:29
    50min
    JPY 1,070
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    12:19 13:09

    50min
    1,070
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:19
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    12:30
    12:30
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 37min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,070
    13:07
    13:07
    箱根湯本駅
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:09
    To
    Hakone-Yumoto
  2. 2

    12:19 13:20

    1h1min
    1,050
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:19
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    12:30
    12:30
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 27min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 860
    12:57
    12:57
    大平台駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:02
    13:06
    Ohiradai
    • 14min
    箱根登山鉄道  Bound for Hakone-Yumoto
    fare
    JPY 190
    13:20
    To
    Hakone-Yumoto
  3. 3

    12:35 13:27

    52min
    1,660
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:35
    Togendai
    • 8min
    Hakone Ropeway 
    fare
    JPY 780
    12:43
    12:43
    Ubako
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:48
    12:48
    姥子
    • 4min
    伊豆箱根バス [J]  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    12:52
    12:52
    大涌谷
    • 33min
    伊豆箱根バス [J]  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 880
    13:25
    13:25
    箱根湯本駅
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:27
    To
    Hakone-Yumoto
  4. 4

    12:39 13:29

    50min
    1,070
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:39
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    12:50
    12:50
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 37min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,070
    13:27
    13:27
    箱根湯本駅
    • 2min
    Walk 
    13:29
    To
    Hakone-Yumoto
NAVITIME