language switcher icon

From Togendai To Gora

2020/02/24 11:43 Depart
  1. 1
    11:43 ⇒ 12:31
    48min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    11:58 ⇒ 12:41
    43min
    JPY 1,880
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:43 12:31

    48min
    570
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:43
    Togendai
    • 7min
    Walk 
    11:50
    11:50
    Hakone Togendai
    • 8min
    高速バス 新宿-御殿場・箱根  Bound for Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    fare
    JPY 390
    11:58
    11:58
    Senkyoro-mae
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:02
    12:08
    Senkyoro-mae
    • 20min
    箱根登山バス [S]観光施設めぐりバス〔小塚林道経由〕  Bound for 強羅駅
    fare
    JPY 180
    12:28
    12:28
    強羅駅
    • 3min
    Walk 
    12:31
    To
    Gora
  2. 2

    11:58 12:41

    43min
    1,880
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:58
    Togendai
    • 16min
    Hakone Ropeway 
    12:14
    12:20
    Owakudani
    • 8min
    Hakone Ropeway 
    fare
    JPY 1,450
    12:28
    12:31
    Sounzan
    • 10min
    Hakonetozan Railway Cable Car  Bound for Gora
    fare
    JPY 430
    12:41
    To
    Gora
NAVITIME