language switcher icon

From Togendai To Odawara

2020/02/27 05:07 Depart
  1. 1
    06:19 ⇒ 07:29
    1h10min
    JPY 1,250
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    06:19 ⇒ 07:35
    1h16min
    JPY 1,390
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    06:44 ⇒ 07:48
    1h4min
    JPY 1,350
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  4. 4
    06:44 ⇒ 07:54
    1h10min
    JPY 1,250
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    06:19 07:29

    1h10min
    1,250
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:19
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:30
    06:30
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 56min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,250
    07:26
    07:26
    小田原駅東口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:29
    To
    Odawara
  2. 2

    06:19 07:35

    1h16min
    1,390
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:19
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:30
    06:30
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 37min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,070
    07:07
    07:07
    箱根湯本駅
    • 8min
    Walk 
    07:15
    07:21
    Hakone-Yumoto
    • 14min
    • 1, 2
    箱根登山鉄道  Bound for Odawara
    fare
    JPY 320
    07:35
    To
    Odawara
    11
  3. 3

    06:44 07:48

    1h4min
    1,350
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:44
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:55
    06:55
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 44min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,210
    07:39
    07:39
    板橋
    • 6min
    Walk 
    07:45
    07:45
    Hakone-Itabashi
    • 3min
    • 2
    箱根登山鉄道  Bound for Odawara
    fare
    JPY 140
    07:48
    To
    Odawara
    11
  4. 4

    06:44 07:54

    1h10min
    1,250
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:44
    Togendai
    • 11min
    Walk 
    06:55
    06:55
    桃源台〔箱根〕
    • 56min
    箱根登山バス [T]桃源台線  Bound for 小田原駅東口
    fare
    JPY 1,250
    07:51
    07:51
    小田原駅東口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:54
    To
    Odawara
NAVITIME