language switcher icon

From Kashiwa To セブンパークアリオ柏前

2020/09/08 12:18 Depart
  1. 1
    12:32 ⇒ 12:53
    21min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 284 )
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    12:45 ⇒ 13:06
    21min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 284 )
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    12:59 ⇒ 13:20
    21min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 284 )
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    12:32 12:53

    21min
    290
    IC
    284
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:32
    Kashiwa
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:37
    12:37
    柏駅東口
    • 16min
    東武バス [柏31]  Bound for 沼南車庫
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 284
    12:53
    To
    セブンパークアリオ柏前
  2. 2

    12:45 13:06

    21min
    290
    IC
    284
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:45
    Kashiwa
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:50
    12:50
    柏駅東口
    • 16min
    東武バス [柏31]  Bound for 沼南車庫
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 284
    13:06
    To
    セブンパークアリオ柏前
  3. 3

    12:59 13:20

    21min
    290
    IC
    284
    Changes
    0times
    From
    12:59
    Kashiwa
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:04
    13:04
    柏駅東口
    • 16min
    東武バス [柏31]  Bound for 沼南車庫
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 284
    13:20
    To
    セブンパークアリオ柏前