language switcher icon

From Higashifukuyama To Bingohonjo

2020/10/25 00:18 Depart
  1. 1
    06:06 ⇒ 06:15
    9min
    JPY 190
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    00:27 ⇒ 05:47
    5h20min
    JPY 190
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:06 06:15

    9min
    190
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:06
    Higashifukuyama
    • 4min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Itozaki
    06:10
    06:13
    Fukuyama
    • 2min
    • 7, 8
    JR Fukuen Line  Bound for Fuchu(Hiroshima)
    fare
    JPY 190
    06:15
    To
    Bingohonjo
  2. 2

    00:27 05:47

    5h20min
    190
    Changes
    1times
    From
    00:27
    Higashifukuyama
    • 4min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Fukuyama
    00:31
    05:45
    Fukuyama
    • 2min
    • 7, 8
    JR Fukuen Line  Bound for Fuchu(Hiroshima)
    fare
    JPY 190
    05:47
    To
    Bingohonjo