language switcher icon

From Higashiobama To Fukui(Fukui)

2019/11/13 02:21 Depart
  1. 1
    05:25 ⇒ 07:19
    1h54min
    JPY 3,180
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 07:28
    2h3min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:25 07:19

    1h54min
    3,180
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:25
    Higashiobama
    • 1h0min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    06:25
    06:43
    Tsuruga
    • 36min
    Ohayo Express  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    07:19
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:25 07:28

    2h3min
    1,980
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:25
    Higashiobama
    • 1h0min
    JR Obama Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    06:25
    06:30
    Tsuruga
    • 58min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Awaraonsen
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    07:28
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME