language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Koshigaya

2022/01/29 09:51 Depart
  1. 1
    10:03 ⇒ 10:42
    39min
    JPY 540
    (IC: JPY 534 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    09:55 ⇒ 10:42
    47min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 513 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    09:53 ⇒ 10:46
    53min
    JPY 660
    (IC: JPY 649 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    10:08 ⇒ 10:52
    44min
    JPY 540
    (IC: JPY 534 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:03 10:42

    39min
    540
    IC
    534
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:03
    Tokyo
    • 15min
    • 8
    JR Joban Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tsuchiura
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:18
    10:25
    Kita-senju
    • 17min
    • 1, 2
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kuki(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    10:42
    To
    Koshigaya
    3, 4
  2. 2

    09:55 10:42

    47min
    570
    IC
    513
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:55
    Tokyo
    • 1min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    09:56
    10:00
    Otemachi(Tokyo)
    • 15min
    • 8
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Express  Bound for Kuki(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 200
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 26min
    • 4
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kuki(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 370
    IC fare
    JPY 513
    10:42
    To
    Koshigaya
    3, 4
  3. 3

    09:53 10:46

    53min
    660
    IC
    649
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:53
    Tokyo
    • 4min
    • 4
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno,Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    09:57
    10:05
    Akihabara
    • 12min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Kita-senju
    • 28min
    • 5
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    10:46
    To
    Koshigaya
    3, 4
  4. 4

    10:08 10:52

    44min
    540
    IC
    534
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:08
    Tokyo
    • 5min
    • 7
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Takasaki
    10:13
    10:16
    Ueno
    • 12min
    • 10
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:28
    10:35
    Kita-senju
    • 17min
    • 1, 2
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kuki(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    10:52
    To
    Koshigaya
    3, 4
越谷を指定した広告掲載が可能です