language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Hatori

2019/10/22 11:19 Depart
  1. 1
    11:23 ⇒ 12:34
    1h11min
    JPY 2,710
    (IC: JPY 2,714 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    11:40 ⇒ 13:32
    1h52min
    JPY 1,690
    (IC: JPY 1,694 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:23 12:34

    1h11min
    2,710
    IC
    2,714
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:23
    Tokyo
    • 1h2min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Main Line] JR Ueno Tokyo Line ときわ59号  Bound for Katsuta
    JPY 1,020
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,540
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:25
    12:29
    Ishioka
    • 5min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    IC fare
    JPY 1,694
    12:34
    To
    Hatori
  2. 2

    11:40 13:32

    1h52min
    1,690
    IC
    1,694
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:40
    Tokyo
    • 12min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno, Ikebukuro
    11:52
    11:55
    Nippori
    • 1h37min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 1,690
    IC fare
    JPY 1,694
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:32
    To
    Hatori
NAVITIME