language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Mashiko

2019/05/20 20:45 Depart
  1. 1
    20:49 ⇒ 06:00
    9h11min
    JPY 2,420
    (IC: JPY 2,423 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:15 ⇒ 06:49
    7h34min
    JPY 2,990
    (IC: JPY 2,982 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  3. 3
    23:04 ⇒ 06:49
    7h45min
    JPY 2,990
    (IC: JPY 2,982 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    20:49 06:00

    9h11min
    2,420
    IC
    2,423
    Changes
    3times
    From
    20:49
    Tokyo
    • 1h20min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Kuroiso
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:09
    22:13
    Oyama(Tochigi)
    • 21min
    • 16番ホーム
    JR Mito Line  Bound for Tomobe
    fare
    JPY 1,660
    IC fare
    JPY 1,663
    22:34
    22:37
    Shimodate
    • 23min
    Moka Railway  Bound for Moka
    23:00
    05:44
    Moka
    • 16min
    Moka Railway  Bound for Motegi
    fare
    JPY 760
    06:00
    To
    Mashiko
  2. 2

    23:15 06:49

    7h34min
    2,990
    IC
    2,982
    Changes
    4times
    From
    23:15
    Tokyo
    • 12min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno, Ikebukuro
    23:27
    23:30
    Nippori
    • 41min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Joban Line Rapid  Bound for Toride
    fare
    JPY 720
    IC fare
    JPY 712
    00:11
    00:19
    Toride
    • 28min
    • 7・8番ホーム
    Kanto Railway Joso Line  Bound for Mitsukaido
    00:47
    05:04
    Mitsukaido
    • 46min
    Kanto Railway Joso Line  Bound for Shimodate
    fare
    JPY 1,510
    05:50
    06:01
    Shimodate
    • 48min
    Moka Railway  Bound for Motegi
    fare
    JPY 760
    06:49
    To
    Mashiko
  3. 3

    23:04 06:49

    7h45min
    2,990
    IC
    2,982
    Changes
    3times
    From
    23:04
    Tokyo
    • 47min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 720
    IC fare
    JPY 712
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 770
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:51
    00:03
    Toride
    • 29min
    • 7・8番ホーム
    Kanto Railway Joso Line  Bound for Mitsukaido
    00:32
    05:04
    Mitsukaido
    • 46min
    Kanto Railway Joso Line  Bound for Shimodate
    fare
    JPY 1,510
    05:50
    06:01
    Shimodate
    • 48min
    Moka Railway  Bound for Motegi
    fare
    JPY 760
    06:49
    To
    Mashiko
NAVITIME