language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Tokyo Big Sight

2022/01/29 19:54 Depart
  1. 1
    19:55 ⇒ 20:27
    32min
    JPY 530
    (IC: JPY 524 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    19:55 ⇒ 20:26
    31min
    JPY 640
    (IC: JPY 629 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    19:58 ⇒ 20:32
    34min
    JPY 530
    (IC: JPY 524 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    19:57 ⇒ 20:36
    39min
    JPY 430
    (IC: JPY 419 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    19:55 20:27

    32min
    530
    IC
    524
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:55
    Tokyo
    • 4min
    • 5
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa,Shibuya
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    19:59
    20:05
    Shimbashi
    • 22min
    Yurikamome  Bound for Toyosu
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 388
    20:27
    To
    Tokyo Big Sight
  2. 2

    19:55 20:26

    31min
    640
    IC
    629
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:55
    Tokyo
    • 10min
    • Keiyo Line underground platform 2
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:05
    20:11
    Shin-kiba
    • 4min
    • 1, 2
    Rinkai Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    20:15
    20:15
    Kokusai-tenjijo
    • 6min
    Walk 
    20:21
    20:24
    Ariake(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    Yurikamome  Bound for Shimbashi
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    20:26
    To
    Tokyo Big Sight
  3. 3

    19:58 20:32

    34min
    530
    IC
    524
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:58
    Tokyo
    • 4min
    • 6
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Ofuna
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    20:02
    20:10
    Shimbashi
    • 22min
    Yurikamome  Bound for Toyosu
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 388
    20:32
    To
    Tokyo Big Sight
  4. 4

    19:57 20:36

    39min
    430
    IC
    419
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:57
    Tokyo
    • 2min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Honancho
    19:59
    19:59
    Ginza
    • 13min
    Walk 
    20:12
    20:14
    Ginza-itchome
    • 6min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    20:20
    20:28
    Toyosu
    • 8min
    • 1, 2
    Yurikamome  Bound for Shimbashi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    20:36
    To
    Tokyo Big Sight
東京ビッグサイト(ゆりかもめ)を指定した広告掲載が可能です