language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Tobu-Nikko

2019/01/15 10:00 Depart
  1. 1
    10:19 ⇒ 12:28
    2h9min
    JPY 4,000
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    10:05 ⇒ 12:28
    2h23min
    JPY 4,000
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    10:00 ⇒ 12:28
    2h28min
    JPY 4,000
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    10:46 ⇒ 12:51
    2h5min
    JPY 3,020
    (IC: JPY 3,014 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:19 12:28

    2h9min
    4,000
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:19
    Tokyo
    • 24min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Koganei
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 770
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:43
    10:54
    Urawa
    • 1h23min
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Main Line] JR Ueno Tokyo Line スペーシアきぬがわ3号  Bound for Kinugawaonsen
    JPY 2,060
    Reserved Seat
    12:17
    12:20
    Shimoimaichi
    • 8min
    Tobu Nikko Line  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,940
    12:28
    To
    Tobu-Nikko
  2. 2

    10:05 12:28

    2h23min
    4,000
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:05
    Tokyo
    • 39min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    10:44
    10:54
    Urawa
    • 1h23min
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Main Line] JR Ueno Tokyo Line スペーシアきぬがわ3号  Bound for Kinugawaonsen
    JPY 2,060
    Reserved Seat
    12:17
    12:20
    Shimoimaichi
    • 8min
    Tobu Nikko Line  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,940
    12:28
    To
    Tobu-Nikko
  3. 3

    10:00 12:28

    2h28min
    4,000
    Changes
    3times
    From
    10:00
    Tokyo
    • 34min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Minami-Urawa
    10:34
    10:38
    Warabi
    • 6min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    10:44
    10:54
    Urawa
    • 1h23min
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Main Line] JR Ueno Tokyo Line スペーシアきぬがわ3号  Bound for Kinugawaonsen
    JPY 2,060
    Reserved Seat
    12:17
    12:20
    Shimoimaichi
    • 8min
    Tobu Nikko Line  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,940
    12:28
    To
    Tobu-Nikko
  4. 4

    10:46 12:51

    2h5min
    3,020
    IC
    3,014
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:46
    Tokyo
    • 17min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Katsuta
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 216
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 770
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:03
    11:12
    Kita-senju
    • 1h39min
    • 特急ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line リバティけごん17号  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 1,360
    IC fare
    JPY 1,358
    JPY 1,440
    Reserved Seat
    12:51
    To
    Tobu-Nikko
NAVITIME