language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Shin-kanaya

2017/12/16 10:00 Arrive
  1. 1
    07:03 ⇒ 09:04
    2h1min
    JPY 6,300
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    06:33 ⇒ 09:04
    2h31min
    JPY 6,300
    Changes: 2times
    • express
    • train
  3. 3
    04:55 ⇒ 09:04
    4h9min
    JPY 3,820
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:03 09:04

    2h1min
    6,300
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:03
    Tokyo
    • 59min
    • 14
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり501号  Bound for Okayama
    JPY 2,480
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,000
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:02
    08:18
    Shizuoka
    • 32min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    fare
    JPY 3,670
    08:50
    08:59
    Kanaya(Shizuoka)
    • 5min
    Oigawa Railway Main Line  Bound for Senzu
    fare
    JPY 150
    09:04
    To
    Shin-kanaya
  2. 2

    06:33 09:04

    2h31min
    6,300
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:33
    Tokyo
    • 1h15min
    • 19
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen こだま701号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 2,480
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,000
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:48
    08:18
    Shizuoka
    • 32min
    • 3, 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    fare
    JPY 3,670
    08:50
    08:59
    Kanaya(Shizuoka)
    • 5min
    Oigawa Railway Main Line  Bound for Senzu
    fare
    JPY 150
    09:04
    To
    Shin-kanaya
  3. 3

    04:55 09:04

    4h9min
    3,820
    Changes
    4times
    From
    04:55
    Tokyo
    • 9min
    • Sobu Line underground platform 2
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Kurihama
    05:04
    05:10
    Shinagawa
    • 1h11min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Odawara
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:21
    06:22
    Odawara
    • 23min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:45
    06:49
    Atami
    • 1h49min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    fare
    JPY 3,670
    08:38
    08:59
    Kanaya(Shizuoka)
    • 5min
    Oigawa Railway Main Line  Bound for Senzu
    fare
    JPY 150
    09:04
    To
    Shin-kanaya
NAVITIME