language switcher icon

From Tokyo To Maebashi

2020/08/10 15:03 Depart
  1. 1
    15:19 ⇒ 17:34
    2h15min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:09 ⇒ 17:34
    2h25min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:06 ⇒ 17:34
    2h28min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    15:39 ⇒ 17:59
    2h20min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:19 17:34

    2h15min
    1,980
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:19
    Tokyo
    • 31min
    • 7
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Utsunomiya
    15:50
    15:57
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 43min
    • 8
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Kagohara
    16:40
    16:42
    Kagohara
    • 35min
    • 3, 4
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Takasaki
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:17
    17:20
    Takasaki
    • 14min
    • 6
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Isesaki
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    IC fare
    JPY 1,980
    17:34
    To
    Maebashi
  2. 2

    15:09 17:34

    2h25min
    1,980
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:09
    Tokyo
    • 2h8min
    • 7
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Takasaki
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:17
    17:20
    Takasaki
    • 14min
    • 6
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Isesaki
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    IC fare
    JPY 1,980
    17:34
    To
    Maebashi
  3. 3

    15:06 17:34

    2h28min
    1,980
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:06
    Tokyo
    • 22min
    • 3
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid  Bound for Minami-Urawa
    15:28
    15:35
    Akabane
    • 15min
    • 6
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Special Rapid service  Bound for Takasaki
    Through train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 1h13min
    • 11
    JR Takasaki Line Special Rapid  Bound for Takasaki
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:04
    17:20
    Takasaki
    • 14min
    • 6
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Isesaki
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    IC fare
    JPY 1,980
    17:34
    To
    Maebashi
  4. 4

    15:39 17:59

    2h20min
    1,980
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:39
    Tokyo
    • 1h53min
    • 7
    JR Takasaki Line  Bound for Maebashi
    Through train
    Takasaki
    • 14min
    • 2
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Maebashi
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    IC fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:59
    To
    Maebashi
NAVITIME