language switcher icon

From Higashiishinden To Kiinagashima

2019/10/16 10:01 Depart
  1. 1
    10:19 ⇒ 12:19
    2h0min
    JPY 2,900
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    10:19 ⇒ 12:19
    2h0min
    JPY 2,960
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    12:19 ⇒ 14:46
    2h27min
    JPY 1,700
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:19 12:19

    2h0min
    2,900
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:19
    Higashiishinden
    • 5min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 180
    10:24
    11:01
    Tsu
    • 1h18min
    JR Kisei Main Line ワイドビュー南紀3号  Bound for Kiikatsuura
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,500
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:19
    To
    Kiinagashima
  2. 2

    10:19 12:19

    2h0min
    2,960
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:19
    Higashiishinden
    • 5min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 180
    10:24
    10:47
    Tsu
    • 14min
    • 5番ホーム
    Kintetsu Nagoya Line Express  Bound for Isuzugawa
    Through train
    Isenakagawa
    • 6min
    Kintetsu Yamada-Toba-Shima Line Express  Bound for Isuzugawa
    fare
    JPY 410
    11:09
    11:16
    Matsusaka
    • 1h3min
    JR Kisei Main Line ワイドビュー南紀3号  Bound for Kiikatsuura
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,500
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:19
    To
    Kiinagashima
  3. 3

    12:19 14:46

    2h27min
    1,700
    Changes
    2times
    From
    12:19
    Higashiishinden
    • 4min
    Ise Railway  Bound for Tsu
    fare
    JPY 180
    12:23
    12:36
    Tsu
    • 37min
    JR Kisei Main Line  Bound for Toba
    13:13
    13:22
    Taki(Mie)
    • 1h24min
    JR Kisei Main Line  Bound for Shingu
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    14:46
    To
    Kiinagashima
NAVITIME