language switcher icon

From Sugitotakanodai To Tsukiji

2019/10/22 21:44 Depart
  1. 1
    21:59 ⇒ 23:02
    1h3min
    JPY 730
    (IC: JPY 723 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    21:59 ⇒ 23:11
    1h12min
    JPY 730
    (IC: JPY 723 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    22:12 ⇒ 23:30
    1h18min
    JPY 730
    (IC: JPY 723 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:59 23:02

    1h3min
    730
    IC
    723
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:59
    Sugitotakanodai
    • 3min
    Tobu Nikko Line Express  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 35min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    fare
    JPY 530
    IC fare
    JPY 524
    22:38
    22:41
    Kita-senju
    • 21min
    • 6・7番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    23:02
    To
    Tsukiji
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    21:59 23:11

    1h12min
    730
    IC
    723
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:59
    Sugitotakanodai
    • 3min
    Tobu Nikko Line Express  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 15min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    22:18
    22:22
    Koshigaya
    • 26min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 530
    IC fare
    JPY 524
    Through train
    Kita-senju
    • 21min
    • 6・7番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    23:11
    To
    Tsukiji
    1番ホーム
  3. 3

    22:12 23:30

    1h18min
    730
    IC
    723
    Changes
    0times
    From
    22:12
    Sugitotakanodai
    • 4min
    Tobu Nikko Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 51min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 530
    IC fare
    JPY 524
    Through train
    Kita-senju
    • 22min
    • 6・7番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    23:30
    To
    Tsukiji
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME